Diretoria

GESTÃO - 2018/2020

Presidente: Luis Eduardo Corrêa Antunes / Viviane

Vice Presidente Administrativo: João Carlos M. Madail / Glória

Vice Presidente Social: Marcelo Goebel/ Berenice

Vice Presidente dos Esportes: Antonio Rochedo Martinelli / Alessandra

Diretoria - 2018/2020

Diretora Social: Ana Cristina Moraes / Mauricio

Diretora de Natação: Alessandra Oliveira / Paulo Ricardo

Diretor de Piscina: Jonas Alves/Rita

Diretor do Futsete: José Carlos Argoud / Ana Beatriz

Diretor de Tênis: Eduardo Costa Amado

Diretor de Basquete: Geraldo Saraiva

Diretor de Vôlei: Angelo Abib / Helena Braga

Diretor de Patrimônio: Claudio Machado / Joselba

Diretor do Bolão: Rudinei de Oliveira Gomes / Miriam

Diretor de Piscina-Projetos Especiais: Jorge Ubirajara Teixeira Porto / Déborah

Diretor de Handebol: Leonardo Gastal

Diretor de Futsal: Eduardo Sayao Lobato Chapon / Fernanda Chapon

Diretora de Judô: Vanessa Tomedi Sacco / Juliano

Diretor do DTG: Mauro Real Heidrich / Glasiane

Diretora da Dança: Aline S. Cardoso Oliveira / Antônio

Diretor do Master: Alexandre da Silva Schwonke / Marcia Chiviacowsky

PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2018/2020

NEREU NICANOR FONSECA RODRIGUES

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2018/2020

TITULARES:

1º- NELSON LUIZ PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA.

2º- NEWTON DE AVILA QUEVEDO.

3º- GILBERTO SILVA SCHAIDHAUER.

4º- LUIZ CARLOS BARCELLOS RODRIGUES.

5º- MARIO CARLOS ARAUJO MEIRELES.

6º- PAULO ROBERTO KUHN.

7º- RICARDO ROCHA DE VASCONCELLOS.

8º- DERLI JESUS CUNHA RODRIGUES.

9º- PAULO ROBERTO DA FONSECA.

10º- NEY DO AMARAL LAMAS JUNIOR.

SUPLENTES:

1- GIORDANO BRUNO COGNATTO.

2- TARSO SOARES ROSA.

3- SIDNEI BRAGA.

4- CARLOS ROBERTO VAZ DA SILVA ALMEIDA.

5- UBIRAJARA LEAL.

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2019/2021

1º - CLAER AUGUSTO DE LIMA BORDA

2º - MARIO FERNANDO RAMOS MARQUES

3º - JOSÉ CAVALHEIRO CONCEIÇÃO

4º - ROBERTO GUIMARÃES DOS ANJOS

5º - VICTOR HUGO SOUZA PORTO

6º - JORGE LUIZ S. DE ALMEIDA

7º - ARMANDO PINHEIRO DIAS

8º - CLÓVIS OLIVO

9º - WILSON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

10º - ANGÉLICA MARTINS BRUSAMARELLO

SUPLENTES:

1º - ODUVALDO GARCIA

2º - JOSÉ VIRIATO DA SILVA FARIAS

3º - RAMON FIORI HALLAL

4º - ANTÔNIO CARLOS PORTO SILVEIRA

5º - FULVIO LEITE NUNES

CONSELHEIROS VITALICIOS

(Ex-presidentes)

Nei Martinelli

Volni Rabassa da Silva

José Maria Marques da Cunha

Vanderlei Leite Cardoso

Roberto Martins Sacco

Jacinto Costa da Silveira

Silvio Roberto T. Peres

Amauri Cruz Espírito Santo

Carlos Alberto Alves Tavares

Regis da Silva Pinheiro

Nereu Nicanor Fonseca Rodrigues

Sergio Renato Van der Laan

CONSELHO FISCAL 2019/2021

Presidente: Giovani de Oliveira Rizzolo

Conselheiros:

Marcelo Augusto Cardozo (secretário)

Luciano Almeida Bielinski

José Carlos Treptow

Odair Ruas

Silvio Steinmetz

Galeria de Imagens

Avisos:

Piscina do Clube Brilhante reabrirá na segunda-feira, 25 de maio