Diretoria

GESTÃO - 2020/2022

Presidente: Antônio Rochedo Martinelli / Alessandra

Vice Presidente Administrativo: Jorge Ubirajara T. Porto / Déborah

Vice Presidente Social: Marcelo Silveira Goebel/ Berenice

Vice Presidente dos Esportes: Jonas Ricardo Ribeiro Alves / Rita

Diretoria - 2020/2022

Diretor de Natação: Alexandre da Silva Schwonke / Márcia

Diretora de Piscina: Rosalina Marchiori da Paixão

Diretor de Tênis: Eduardo Costa Amado

Diretor de Patrimônio: Cláudio Luis d’ Elia Machado / Joselba

Diretor de Basquete: Geraldo Saraiva

Diretor de Futsal: Eduardo Sayao Lobato Chapon / Fernanda

Diretora de Judô: Vanessa Tomedi Sacco / Juliano

Diretora da Dança: Aline S. Cardoso Oliveira / Antônio

Diretor de Sinuca: Carlos Arthur Saldanha Dias / Geane

Diretor do Master: Saturnino Beltrão Lopes Neto / Claudia Fernanda

Diretor de Handebol: Leonardo Gastal

Diretor do Futsete: José Daniel Gonzales Couto

PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2020/2022

NEREU NICANOR FONSECA RODRIGUES

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2020/2022

TITULARES:

1 - Newton De Avila Quevedo

2 - Gilberto Silva Schaidhauer

3 - Luiz Carlos Barcellos Rodrigues

4 - Mario Carlos Araujo Meireles

5 - Ricardo Rocha de Vasconcellos

6 - Derli Jesus Cunha Rodrigues

7 - Paulo Roberto da Fonseca

8 - João Carlos Medeiros Madail

9 - Tarso Soares Rosa

10 - Carlos Roberto Vaz da Silva Almeida

SUPLENTES:

1 - Luis Fernando da Fonseca Parada

2 - Vinicius Barros Dalla Rosa

3 - Vladimir Teixeira da Silva

4 - Mauro Real Heidrich

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO - 2019/2021

1º - CLAER AUGUSTO DE LIMA BORDA

2º - MARIO FERNANDO RAMOS MARQUES

3º - JOSÉ CAVALHEIRO CONCEIÇÃO

4º - ROBERTO GUIMARÃES DOS ANJOS

5º - VICTOR HUGO SOUZA PORTO

6º - JORGE LUIZ S. DE ALMEIDA

7º - ARMANDO PINHEIRO DIAS

8º - CLÓVIS OLIVO

9º - WILSON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

10º - ANGÉLICA MARTINS BRUSAMARELLO

SUPLENTES:

1º - ODUVALDO GARCIA

2º - JOSÉ VIRIATO DA SILVA FARIAS

3º - RAMON FIORI HALLAL

4º - ANTÔNIO CARLOS PORTO SILVEIRA

5º - FULVIO LEITE NUNES

CONSELHEIROS VITALICIOS

(Ex-presidentes)

Nei Martinelli

Volni Rabassa da Silva

José Maria Marques da Cunha

Vanderlei Leite Cardoso

Roberto Martins Sacco

Jacinto Costa da Silveira

Silvio Roberto T. Peres

Amauri Cruz Espírito Santo

Carlos Alberto Alves Tavares

Regis da Silva Pinheiro

Nereu Nicanor Fonseca Rodrigues

Sergio Renato Van der Laan

Luis Eduardo Corrêa Antunes

CONSELHO FISCAL 2020/2021

Presidente: Giovani de Oliveira Rizzolo

Conselheiros:

Marcelo Augusto Cardozo (secretário)

Eni Zomar de Melo Dias

José Carlos Treptow

Luciano Almeida Bielinski

Odair Ruas

Paulo Roberto Lima e Silva

Silvio Steinmetz

Galeria de Imagens

Avisos:

Eleições do Clube Brilhante